菜单
Cryptics

Cryptics (QRP)

verified_user
最后更新: 06.07.2018

ICO質量

主要信息:
7.7
金融:
7.5
產品:
10
团队:
10
營銷:
9.5
8.9? ICO得分了 Cryptics
通过使用这个ICO列表,你同意此网站的免责声明 你同意此网站的免责声明
评估这个项目: 发送报告:

摘要

类型: Pre-ICO
类别: 金融
驗證: 是 (会员: 2)
白名单:
KYC:
筹资目标 (软上限): 4 000 000 USD
筹资目标 (硬上限): 20 000 000 USD
代币量: 66 000 000 QRP
代币价格: 1 QRP = 0.001 ETH
空投计划:
赏金计划:
托管支付:
产品原型:
白皮书: 打开
货币: ETH, BTC, LTC, BTH, DASH
平台: Ethereum
地点: 俄罗斯
网站: https://cryptics.tech
链接:

描述

CRYPTICS - world's first public crypto analytics based on AI

资金信息

开始时间
2018 六月 25
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
结束时间
2018 八月 26
2
3
:
5
9
:
0
0
完成比例
100%
分配
FOUNDERS undefined ADVISERS undefined PARTNERS 31.00%
BOUNTY 3.00%
MARKET 66.00%
奖金和折扣
Day 0* (07.05.18): 20%
Day 1-6 (08.05.-14.05): 15%
Day 7-14 (15.05.-21.05): 10%
Day 0* (28.05.18): 10%
Day 1-20 (29.05.-17.06): 10%
Day 21-28 (18.06.-25.06): 5%

媒体

演示
最新帖子
最新的推特

路线图

01.12.2016 Idea and research

01.03.2017 Start of the development

10.12.2017 Production

27.12.2017 Automatization and funds

25.06.2018 Pre ICO start date

26.08.2018 Pre ICO end date

27.08.2018 ICO start date

24.09.2018 ICO end date

02.12.2019 Expand

02.12.2020 Decentralized funds

团队

验证 ?

Stanislav Maer

CO-FOUNDER, COO
13 years of relevant experience

验证 ?

Oleg Tereshenko

CO-FOUNDER, CEO
11 years of relevant experience

Maxim Maslennikov

CTO
22 years of relevant experience

Ilya Tkachev

HEAD OF R&D
MSi,PhD Financial,Applied Mathematics

Alex Voronetsky

FINANCIAL ANALYST
7 years of relevant experience

Yaroslav Khomenko

ALGORITHMIC DEVELOPER
Bachelor of Engineering

Dmitry Shcherbakov

DATA SCIENTIST
PhD, Numerical Analysis

Anton Pomelnikov

RESEARCH TEAM LEAD
Applied/Financial Mathematics

Andrew Gurar

FUND INFR MANAGER
7 years of relevant experience

Yuriy Chaban

AI ENGINEER
MS Radio physics
20 years experience

Akbar Murataliev

CMO
10 years of relevant experience

Valerii Hirda

MARKETING MANAGER
5 years of relevant experience

Alex Namgaladze

Head of Communications

的顧問

Sergei Holmeckis

Adviser, Business development and finance

Guy Corem

BLOCKCHAIN ADVISOR
Formerly: Intel
Bancor Advisor

Sebastian Stupurac

STRATEGY ADVISOR
Wings Co-Founder
AdEx/INS Advisor

Stas Oskin

STRATEGY ADVISOR
Wings Co-Founder

Jan Robert Schutte

TRADING ADVISOR
CryptoAcademy Co-Founder

Ofer Rotem

IR ADVISOR
Synereo Seed Investor

Yehoshua Westover

ADVISOR, Business Angel, COO of China-Israel

Ismail Malik

ICO Strategy ADVISOR, BlockchainLab founder

Hyeonjin Kim

PR ADVISOR, BMW and Bosch

David Kuhl

ADVISOR, Business Angel, Banking Sales at VASCO

Giovanni Lesna Maranetto

Financial ADVISOR, Blocktrade CCO

Bruce Jeong

Legal ADVISOR, IDACB Member

Zahid Ali

ADVISOR, Strategic Development

Twitter
Telegram
Youtube
Bitcointalk
Reddit
Github

类似的ICO

Mosaico Mosaico (Pre-ICO) 结束于 31.10.2021
(74% 完成)
金融 7.3
Mosaico Mosaico
Mosaico.ai is the largest tokenization platform in Poland. The MOS token is a bridge between the ben...
Armacoin LTD Armacoin LTD (ICO) 结束于 19.04.2022
(39% 完成)
金融 6.5
Armacoin LTD Armacoin LTD
Armacoin-redefinition of marketing advertising agencies using the blockchain Built on blockchain net...
IGNEOS IGNEOS (ICO) 日期待定 金融 5.3
IGNEOS IGNEOS
INOS TOKEN is the FIRE in ourfinancial services, IOT technology and artificialintelligence. We are t...
Credible Network Credible Network (Pre-ICO) 日期待定 金融 全部信息 7.0
Credible Network Credible Network
Credible is the only global distributed ledger to store business credit data on the blockchain in a ... 全部信息
sprinto sprinto (Pre-ICO) 日期待定 金融 4.2
sprinto sprinto
We are building a Cryptocurrency, which will allow you to invest in various other field like agricul...
SESERAL SESERAL (Pre-ICO) 日期待定 金融 4.2
SESERAL SESERAL
World Wide Finance Partner of Yours
Crypto Asset Rating Crypto Asset Rating (ITO) 日期待定 金融 2.9
Crypto Asset Rating Crypto Asset Rating
Crypto Asset Rating Inc is a USA based Fintech Company offering Security Token backed by Class B Com...
Zeux Zeux (ICO) 日期待定 金融 6.2
Zeux Zeux
Zeux is a digital wallet that offers users payment, banking and financial services in one mobile pla...
IQ.Cash IQ.Cash (ICO) 日期待定 金融 4.6
IQ.Cash IQ.Cash
IQ.cash Tokenization. Team IQ.cash presents token CDR (Crypto Depositary Receipt - IQ receipt) which...
Twogap Twogap (Pre-ICO) 日期待定 金融 全部信息 7.8
Twogap Twogap
Twogap is the next-generation of crypto - Cryptobond platform. We focus especially in Cryptobond mar... 全部信息

评论

通过使用这个网站,你同意使用隐私政策