Меню
Cryptics

Cryptics (QRP)

verified_user
Последнее обновление этого проекта: 06.07.2018

КАЧЕСТВО ICO

Основное:
7.7
Финансы:
7.5
Продукт:
10
Команда:
10
Реклама:
9.5
8.9? Оценка ICO Cryptics
Инвестируя в это ICO вы соглашаетесь с
Отказом от ответственности
Оцените проект: или пожалуйтесь:

КРАТКАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ

Тип: Pre-ICO
Категория: Финансы
Верификация команды: Да (Участников: 2)
Белый список для инвесторов: Да
KYC для инвесторов: Да
Цель сборов (Soft cap): 4 000 000 USD
Цель сборов (Hard cap): 20 000 000 USD
Выпущено токенов: 66 000 000 QRP
Цена токена: 1 QRP = 0.001 ETH
Airdrop программа: Да
Bounty программа: Да
Наличие эскроу-агента: Нет
Наличие рабочего прототипа: Да
White paper: Открыть
Валюты: ETH, BTC, LTC, BTH, DASH
Платформа: Ethereum
Местоположение: Россия
Сайт: https://cryptics.tech
Ссылки:

ОПИСАНИЕ

CRYPTICS - world's first public crypto analytics based on AI

ИНФОРМАЦИЯ О СБОРАХ

Дата начала
2018 Июн 25
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
Дата окончания
2018 Авг 26
2
3
:
5
9
:
0
0
Процент завершения
100%
Распределение средств
FOUNDERS undefined ADVISERS undefined PARTNERS 31.00%
BOUNTY 3.00%
MARKET 66.00%
Бонусы и скидки
Day 0* (07.05.18): 20%
Day 1-6 (08.05.-14.05): 15%
Day 7-14 (15.05.-21.05): 10%
Day 0* (28.05.18): 10%
Day 1-20 (29.05.-17.06): 10%
Day 21-28 (18.06.-25.06): 5%

МЕДИА

Презентация
Последние публикации
Последние твиты

ПЛАН РАЗВИТИЯ

01.12.2016 Idea and research

01.03.2017 Start of the development

10.12.2017 Production

27.12.2017 Automatization and funds

25.06.2018 Pre ICO start date

26.08.2018 Pre ICO end date

27.08.2018 ICO start date

24.09.2018 ICO end date

02.12.2019 Expand

02.12.2020 Decentralized funds

КОМАНДА

Проверен ?

Stanislav Maer

CO-FOUNDER, COO
13 years of relevant experience

Проверен ?

Oleg Tereshenko

CO-FOUNDER, CEO
11 years of relevant experience

Maxim Maslennikov

CTO
22 years of relevant experience

Ilya Tkachev

HEAD OF R&D
MSi,PhD Financial,Applied Mathematics

Alex Voronetsky

FINANCIAL ANALYST
7 years of relevant experience

Yaroslav Khomenko

ALGORITHMIC DEVELOPER
Bachelor of Engineering

Dmitry Shcherbakov

DATA SCIENTIST
PhD, Numerical Analysis

Anton Pomelnikov

RESEARCH TEAM LEAD
Applied/Financial Mathematics

Andrew Gurar

FUND INFR MANAGER
7 years of relevant experience

Yuriy Chaban

AI ENGINEER
MS Radio physics
20 years experience

Akbar Murataliev

CMO
10 years of relevant experience

Valerii Hirda

MARKETING MANAGER
5 years of relevant experience

Alex Namgaladze

Head of Communications

СОВЕТНИКИ

Sergei Holmeckis

Adviser, Business development and finance

Guy Corem

BLOCKCHAIN ADVISOR
Formerly: Intel
Bancor Advisor

Sebastian Stupurac

STRATEGY ADVISOR
Wings Co-Founder
AdEx/INS Advisor

Stas Oskin

STRATEGY ADVISOR
Wings Co-Founder

Jan Robert Schutte

TRADING ADVISOR
CryptoAcademy Co-Founder

Ofer Rotem

IR ADVISOR
Synereo Seed Investor

Yehoshua Westover

ADVISOR, Business Angel, COO of China-Israel

Ismail Malik

ICO Strategy ADVISOR, BlockchainLab founder

Hyeonjin Kim

PR ADVISOR, BMW and Bosch

David Kuhl

ADVISOR, Business Angel, Banking Sales at VASCO

Giovanni Lesna Maranetto

Financial ADVISOR, Blocktrade CCO

Bruce Jeong

Legal ADVISOR, IDACB Member

Zahid Ali

ADVISOR, Strategic Development

СТАТИСТИКА

Twitter
Telegram
Youtube
Bitcointalk
Reddit
Github

ПОХОЖИЕ ICO

Peacock Peacock (ICO) Дата не определена Финансы 4.4
Peacock Peacock
The PEACOCK Protocol is a community driven, fair launched DeFi Token. Three simple functions.
Etherarctoken Etherarctoken (ICO) Дата не определена Финансы 5.4
Etherarctoken Etherarctoken
Etherarctoken is a utility token that will be used for the business purposes, the lending and the re...
Altindex Altindex (Pre-ICO) Дата не определена Финансы Всё инфо 5.8
Altindex Altindex
ALTINDEX is a token index fund that uses the transparency and low costs offered by the blockchain te... Всё инфо
EthicHub EthicHub (ICO) Дата не определена Финансы Всё инфо 6.2
EthicHub EthicHub
EthicHub is the first Blockchain-based P2P crowdlending platform that globally connects lenders from... Всё инфо
BTCTToken BTCTToken (ICO) Дата не определена Финансы 2.6
BTCTToken BTCTToken
BTCT is a decentralized, peer-to-peer digital currency that enables you to easily send money online....
MBCash MBCash (ICO) Дата не определена Финансы 3.8
MBCash MBCash
MBCash Token and Crypo Currency Decentralized Exchange. Ethereum with ERC20 Token and BNB with BEP20...
Vegasverse Vegasverse (ICO) Дата не определена Финансы 3.9
Vegasverse Vegasverse
VEGASVERSE IS A DECENTRALIZED DATA STREAMING NETWORK BUILT ON THE SMART CHAIN BLOCKCHAIN.VEGASVERSE...
3DAX 3DAX (ICO) Дата не определена Финансы 5.5
3DAX 3DAX
Introducing 3DAX: A hybrid platform on the blockchain with a complete ecosystem for both the new and...
Skam ICO Killer Skam ICO Killer (Pre-ICO) Дата не определена Финансы 5.0
Skam ICO Killer Skam ICO Killer
Первый децентрализованный сервис, позволяющий гарантировать реализацию ICO или возврат до 93% вложен...
Ozone Chain Ozone Chain (ICO) Дата не определена Финансы 4.7
Ozone Chain Ozone Chain
Ozone Chain is the World’s first and only Quantum Resistant Layer-1 Blockchain that has integrated b...

КОММЕНТАРИИ

Посещая этот сайт, вы соглашаетесь с Политикой Конфиденциальности